résultats > ARCHIVES - 2018/09

Résultats des courses
Classe Sport Compact Élite - 15.09.2018
# PILOTE 1 2 POSITION
75 Steve Godbout 2e 0e 1er
17 Maxime Gagné 3e 0e 2e
110 Olivier Labbé 5e 0e 3e
14 Tommy Larouche 1er 0e 4e
9 Pascal Turgeon 4e 0e 5e
59 Marc-André Lesage 6e 0e 6e
91 Gabriel Linteau 9e 0e 7e
44 Fréderic Blanchette 10e 0e 8e
147 Tommy Caron 7e 0e 9e
44M Simon Lafrance 8e 0e 10e
42 Keven St-Hilaire 11e 0e 11e
28 Thiéry Lemay 13e 0e 12e
144 Daniel Lemieux 12e 0e 13e
08 Dave St-Hilaire 14e 0e 14e

Classe HOBBY - 15.09.2018
# PILOTE 1 2 POSITION
51 Éric Desponts 1er 1er 1er
14 Gabriel Légaré 7e 2e 2e
91 Stéphane Hamilton 2e 3e 3e
59 Michael Martel 5e 8e 4e
7 Jimmy Despont 4e 5e 5e
03 Éric Thibault 3e 6e 6e
23JR Cindy Vallières 10e 7e 7e
99 Christopher Bernier 6e 4e 8e
13 Allan Gilbert 11e 9e 9e
26 Kathy Pelletier 8e 10e 10e
32 Philippe Simard 13e 11e 11e
55 Martin Perron 14e 12e 12e
54 Matthew Lambert 9e 13e 13e
23 Mario Vallières 12e 14e 14e
24 Danyel Charest 15e 15e 15e

Sport Compact Élite Championnat Conjoint - 15.09.2018
# PILOTE 1 2 POSITION
75 Steve Godbout 0e 0e 0e
17 Maxime Gagné 0e 0e 0e
14 Tommy Larouche 0e 0e 0e
110 Olivier Labbé 0e 0e 0e
91 Gabriel Linteau 0e 0e 0e
9 Pascal Turgeon 0e 0e 0e
59 Marc-André Lesage 0e 0e 0e
147 Tommy Caron 0e 0e 0e
44 Fréderic Blanchette 0e 0e 0e
44M Simon Lafrance 0e 0e 0e
28 Thiéry Lemay 0e 0e 0e
144 Daniel Lemieux 0e 0e 0e
42 Keven St-Hilaire 0e 0e 0e

Sport Compact Élite Championnat Conjoint - 15.09.2018
# PILOTE 1 2 POSITION
75 Steve Godbout 0e 0e 0e
17 Maxime Gagné 0e 0e 0e
14 Tommy Larouche 0e 0e 0e
110 Olivier Labbé 0e 0e 0e
91 Gabriel Linteau 0e 0e 0e
08 Dave St-Hilaire 0e 0e 0e
59 Marc-André Lesage 0e 0e 0e
04 Hugo Paquet 0e 0e 0e
69 Dave Lesage-Vallière 0e 0e 0e
4 Jimmy Gagné 0e 0e 0e
42 Keven St-Hilaire 0e 0e 0e
91N Alex Houle 0e 0e 0e

Classe Sport Compact Élite - 15.09.2018
# PILOTE 1 2 POSITION
75 Steve Godbout 5e 0e 1er
110 Olivier Labbé 4e 0e 2e
59 Marc-André Lesage 6e 0e 3e
17 Maxime Gagné 1er 0e 4e
14 Tommy Larouche 7e 0e 5e
91 Gabriel Linteau 2e 0e 6e
9 Pascal Turgeon 3e 0e 7e
147 Tommy Caron 9e 0e 8e
44 Fréderic Blanchette 10e 0e 9e
08 Dave St-Hilaire 11e 0e 10e
69 Dave Lesage-Vallière 8e 0e 11e
144 Daniel Lemieux 12e 0e 12e
83 Patrick Bart 13e 0e 13e

Classe HOBBY - 15.09.2018
# PILOTE 1 2 POSITION
51 Éric Desponts 3e 1er 1er
14 Gabriel Légaré 6e 12e 2e
7 Jimmy Despont 7e 4e 3e
99 Christopher Bernier 8e 2e 4e
13 Allan Gilbert 2e 7e 5e
91 Stéphane Hamilton 9e 3e 6e
54 Matthew Lambert 5e 6e 7e
03 Éric Thibault 4e 5e 8e
59 Michael Martel 1er 11e 9e
32 Philippe Simard 10e 10e 11e
26 Kathy Pelletier 11e 8e 12e

Sport Compact Élite Championnat Conjoint - 15.09.2018
# PILOTE 1 2 POSITION
75 Steve Godbout 0e 0e 0e
17 Maxime Gagné 0e 0e 0e
14 Tommy Larouche 0e 0e 0e
110 Olivier Labbé 0e 0e 0e
9 Pascal Turgeon 0e 0e 0e
91 Gabriel Linteau 0e 0e 0e
08 Dave St-Hilaire 0e 0e 0e
59 Marc-André Lesage 0e 0e 0e
44 Fréderic Blanchette 0e 0e 0e
147 Tommy Caron 0e 0e 0e
69 Dave Lesage-Vallière 0e 0e 0e
144 Daniel Lemieux 0e 0e 0e
83 Patrick Bart 0e 0e 0e

Monsieur Oricom - 15.09.2018
# PILOTE 1 2 POSITION
75 Steve Godbout 5e 0e 1er
110 Olivier Labbé 4e 0e 2e
59 Marc-André Lesage 6e 0e 3e
17 Maxime Gagné 1er 0e 4e
14 Tommy Larouche 7e 0e 5e
91 Gabriel Linteau 2e 0e 6e
9 Pascal Turgeon 3e 0e 7e
147 Tommy Caron 9e 0e 8e
44 Fréderic Blanchette 10e 0e 9e
08 Dave St-Hilaire 11e 0e 10e
69 Dave Lesage-Vallière 8e 0e 11e
144 Daniel Lemieux 12e 0e 12e
83 Patrick Bart 13e 0e 13e

Classe HOBBY - 15.09.2018
# PILOTE 1 2 POSITION
55 Martin Perron 12e 9e 10e

pilotes >

   Procédures de course 2019
   LMS
archives >

> septembre
   août
   juillet
   juin
   mai