résultats > ARCHIVES - 2018/07

Résultats des courses
Classe Sport Compact Élite - 21.07.2018
# PILOTE 1 2 POSITION
14 Tommy Larouche 6e 0e 1er
75 Steve Godbout 4e 0e 2e
17 Maxime Gagné 3e 0e 3e
110 Olivier Labbé 5e 0e 4e
9 Pascal Turgeon 2e 0e 5e
44 Fréderic Blanchette 7e 0e 6e
05 Francis Laliberté 1er 0e 7e
147 Tommy Caron 10e 0e 8e
08 Dave St-Hilaire 11e 0e 9e
69 Dave Lesage-Vallière 13e 0e 10e
59 Marc-André Lesage 12e 0e 11e
76 Marc-Antoine Carrier 8e 0e 12e
91 Gabriel Linteau 9e 0e 13e
83 Patrick Bart 14e 0e 14e

Sport Compact Élite Championnat Conjoint - 21.07.2018
# PILOTE 1 2 POSITION
75 Steve Godbout 0e 0e 0e
17 Maxime Gagné 0e 0e 0e
14 Tommy Larouche 0e 0e 0e
9 Pascal Turgeon 0e 0e 0e
91 Gabriel Linteau 0e 0e 0e
110 Olivier Labbé 0e 0e 0e
08 Dave St-Hilaire 0e 0e 0e
59 Marc-André Lesage 0e 0e 0e
76 Marc-Antoine Carrier 0e 0e 0e
21 Jean-Philippe Poulin 0e 0e 0e
05 Francis Laliberté 0e 0e 0e
44 Fréderic Blanchette 0e 0e 0e
147 Tommy Caron 0e 0e 0e
69 Dave Lesage-Vallière 0e 0e 0e
83 Patrick Bart 0e 0e 0e

Sport Compact Élite Championnat Conjoint - 21.07.2018
# PILOTE 1 2 POSITION
75 Steve Godbout 0e 0e 0e
17 Maxime Gagné 0e 0e 0e
91 Gabriel Linteau 0e 0e 0e
14 Tommy Larouche 0e 0e 0e
9 Pascal Turgeon 0e 0e 0e
110 Olivier Labbé 0e 0e 0e
08 Dave St-Hilaire 0e 0e 0e
59 Marc-André Lesage 0e 0e 0e
21 Jean-Philippe Poulin 0e 0e 0e
39 Jean-Philippe Doré 0e 0e 0e
04 Hugo Paquet 0e 0e 0e
93 Sébastien Lavaud 0e 0e 0e
76 Marc-Antoine Carrier 0e 0e 0e
147 Tommy Caron 0e 0e 0e
44 Fréderic Blanchette 0e 0e 0e
11 Jean-Philippe Côté 0e 0e 0e
05 Francis Laliberté 0e 0e 0e
42 Mario Marois 0e 0e 0e
91N Alex Houle 0e 0e 0e
97 Robin Allard 0e 0e 0e
98 Mario Perron 0e 0e 0e
69 Dave Lesage-Vallière 0e 0e 0e
83 Patrick Bart 0e 0e 0e
18 Jean-Michel Bérubé 0e 0e 0e

Monsieur Oricom - 21.07.2018
# PILOTE 1 2 POSITION
75 Steve Godbout 9e 0e 1er
14 Tommy Larouche 5e 0e 2e
17 Maxime Gagné 3e 0e 3e
21 Jean-Philippe Poulin 2e 0e 4e
91 Gabriel Linteau 4e 0e 5e
42 Mario Marois 13e 0e 6e
04 Hugo Paquet 11e 0e 7e
18 Jean-Michel Bérubé 10e 0e 8e
08 Dave St-Hilaire 7e 0e 9e
9 Pascal Turgeon 8e 0e 10e
110 Olivier Labbé 1er 0e 11e
93 Sébastien Lavaud 12e 0e 12e
59 Marc-André Lesage 6e 0e 13e

pilotes >

   Procédures de course 2019
   LMS
archives >

   septembre
   août
> juillet
   juin
   mai